Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
47400661
5000.00
62645.08
47404540
20000.00
48672.00
47407156
5000.00
29687.50
47399070
20000.00
28800.00
47412232
20000.00
22000.00
47402661
18600.00
20460.00
47414320
20000.00
20000.00
47400515
5000.00
19344.00
47413098
20000.00
16600.00
  • Tauson, Clara - Kawa, Katarzyna
  • Rogers A S / Rosca C - Gamarra Martins I / Jorge F
  • Burruchaga, Roman Andres - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus
  • Heide, Gustavo - Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo
  • Kocaeli Kagitspor - Gemlik
  • KK Zdravlje Leskovac - Mladost Zemun
  • Honka Espoo - Uu-korihait Uusikaupunki
  • Energa Czarni Slupsk - Twarde Pierniki Torun
4', 1st half
Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
00
5', 1st half
SK Rapid Vienna - First Vienna FC
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
01
2nd set
Tran D / Tran L - Gavrila O / Lindh Gallagher E
ITF, Monastir, Women, Doubles
01
3rd set
Konjuh, Ana - Falkowska, Weronika
WTA, Andorra, Singles
11
3q
Ege University - Rino Seramik Porselen
Turkey, TB2L
4649
1q
Bogazici (w) - Izmit Belediyespor (w)
Turkey, TKBL, Women
56
2nd half
CEPE 2004 Santos (w) - Cascavel (w)
Brazil, Liga Nacional, Women
1518
2nd half
MK Holon - AS Ramat Hasharon
Israel, Division 1
2420
3rd set
Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al Ibtissam
Saudi Arabia, Premier League
11
2nd set
Uralochka (w) - Metar Chelyabinsk (w)
Russia, Super League, Women
01
1st period
Khimik Voskresensk - HC Gornyak
Russia, VHL
10
1st period
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow
Russia, KHL
00
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
81'
2:3
Petrojet FC - Al-Sekka
Division 2
19.00 4.59 1.16     1.45 5.5 2.48 +7
2H
82'
3:3
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin
1. NL
4.33 1.62 4.50     1.73 6.5 2.00 +16
2H
75'
0:0
Eastern Company - El-Entag El-Harby
Division 2
3.25 1.38 11.50     1.45 0.5 2.48 +8
2H
64'
0:1
Fayoum - Misr Lel Makasa
Division 2
19.00 4.50 1.18     1.15 2.5 4.59 +11
2H
74'
0:1
Kahrabaa Ismailia - Al Qanah
Division 2
19.00 5.40 1.12         +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Tran D / Tran L - Gavrila O / Lindh Gallagher E
Monastir, Women, Doubles
6.50 1.08         +5
3rd set
1:1
Konjuh, Ana - Falkowska, Weronika
Andorra, Singles
1.10 7.00         +5
3rd set
1:1
Choinski, Jan - Neuchrist, Maximilian
Maia, Singles
1.61 2.13 1.58 32.5 2.18 +1.5 1.61 -1.5 2.13 +6
2nd set
1:0
Leykina P / Nagornaia S - Hrdinkova D / Sebestova I
Oberpullendorf, Women, Doubles
1.70 2.05         +3
1st set
0:0
Nad P / Privara P - Hermans M / Veldheer M
Trnava, Doubles
2.05 1.70         +7
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
70:58
Averta Sari - Gol Gohar Sirjan
Division 1
        -10.5 1.70 +10.5 2.02 +2
3rd quarter
46:49
Ege University - Rino Seramik Porselen
TB2L
1.80 1.90 1.95 163.5 1.75 -1.5 2.10 +1.5 1.65 +9
3rd quarter
51:39
Mavi Birlik - Sertas Spor
TB2L
        -24.5 1.85 +24.5 1.85 +8
3rd quarter
51:54
Al Hilal Riyadh - Ohod Medina
Super League
2.10 1.65 2.02 169.5 1.70 +1.5 1.90 -1.5 1.80 +10
Halftime
55:49
Al Salam - Al Adalah
Super League
1.34 2.98     -5.5 1.81 +5.5 1.89 +17
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
21:31
Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Hapoel Ashdod
Division 1
      1.90 75.5 1.80 +12.5 1.75 -12.5 1.95 +4
2nd half
24:20
MK Holon - AS Ramat Hasharon
Division 1
1.30 7.50 4.70 1.85 64.5 1.85 -3.5 2.02 +3.5 1.70 +5
2nd half
19:21
Asa Tel Aviv - A.h Ness Zioana
Division 1
3.30 6.00 1.55 1.80 58.5 1.90 +1.5 1.85 -1.5 1.85 +5
2nd half
15:18
CEPE 2004 Santos (w) - Cascavel (w)
Liga Nacional, Women
5.70 6.20 1.28 1.80 45.5 1.90 +2.5 1.90 -2.5 1.80 +4
1st half
8:2
Kita - Um Joza
National League
      1.85 63.5 1.85 -15.5 1.75 +15.5 1.95 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
0:2
Jiangsu (w) - Tianjin (w)
CVL, Women
    1.95 127.5 1.75 +22.5 1.75 -22.5 1.95 +7
3rd set
0:2
Neftyanik Orenburg - Ufa Ural
Super League
    1.90 135.5 1.80 +14.5 1.85 -14.5 1.85 +9
3rd set
1:1
Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al Ibtissam
Premier League
1.17 4.42 1.85 182.5 1.85 -11.5 1.80 +11.5 1.90 +10
2nd set
0:1
Uralochka (w) - Metar Chelyabinsk (w)
Super League, Women
4.75 1.15 1.85 177.5 1.85 +14.5 1.75 -14.5 1.95 +10
1st set
0:0
Optikenergo-Mordovia - Gazprom Proyektirovaniye
1st League
1.57 2.25         +7
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st period
1:0
Khimik Voskresensk - HC Gornyak
VHL
1.35 5.10 5.90 1.65 6.5 2.10 -1.5 1.70 +1.5 2.05 +20
1st period
0:0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow
KHL
2.15 3.90 2.60 2.05 4.5 1.70 1.70 2.05 +20
1st period
0:0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
KHL
1.80 3.80 3.40 1.57 4.5 2.25 -0.5 1.80 +0.5 1.90 +19
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
02.12. 17:30
Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hala Muharraq
Premier League
2.21 2.98 3.34 1.59 2.43 1.63 2.5 2.32 +156
02.12. 18:00
OGC Nice U19 - Montpellier HSC U19
U19, Youth League
2.90 3.15 2.10 2.10 1.55 1.85 2.5 1.70 +38
02.12. 18:00
Usm Oujda - Raja Beni Mellal
League 2
1.80 2.85 4.40 1.30 2.95 1.35 2.5 2.65 +36
02.12. 18:00
Wydad Temara - Racing de Casablanca
League 2
2.15 2.70 3.40 1.45 2.25 1.30 2.5 2.80 +36
02.12. 18:30
Slovan Liberec (w) - Slavia Prague (w)
1. Liga, Women
14.60 7.90 1.07 7.55 1.01 3.95 2.5 1.15 +60
02.12. 18:30
Al-Shabab Manama - Manama Club
Premier League
4.05 3.34 1.85 2.97 1.36 1.78 2.5 2.07 +156
02.12. 18:30
Bouake - Bassam
Ligue 1
2.65 2.55 2.80 1.75 1.85 1.35 2.5 2.70 +36
02.12. 19:00
Foot Elite - Real Bamako
Premier Division
2.65 2.55 3.04 1.78 1.99 1.36 2.5 3.04 +4
02.12. 20:00
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Universitatea Cluj
Liga I
2.72 2.93 2.77 1.91 1.94 1.40 2.5 2.72 +202
02.12. 20:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC - AEK Larnaca FC
1st Division
4.75 3.62 1.68 3.48 1.25 1.76 2.5 2.06 +201
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
02.12. 17:30
Rogers A S / Rosca C - Gamarra Martins I / Jorge F
Rio de Janeiro, Women, Doubles
2.38 1.53          
02.12. 17:30
Burruchaga, Roman Andres - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus
Vacaria, Singles
1.49 2.54 1.90 22 1.90 -3 1.90 +3 1.90 +23
02.12. 17:30
Heide, Gustavo - Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo
Vacaria, Singles
1.14 5.30 1.90 20 1.90 -5 1.80 +5 2.02 +23
02.12. 18:30
Chang S / Zhang S - Bucsa C / Falkowska W
Andorra, Doubles
1.22 4.10 1.84 19 1.97 -4.5 1.93 +4.5 1.88 +23
02.12. 18:30
Bucsa, Cristina - Van Uytvanck, Alison
Andorra, Singles
3.04 1.38 1.95 20.5 1.87 +4 1.95 -4 1.86 +37
02.12. 18:30
Malik, Tara - Ansari, Carolyn
Santo Domingo, Women, Singles
7.20 1.08 1.98 18 1.83 +6.5 1.86 -6.5 1.95 +22
02.12. 18:30
Foster-Estwick M / Rodriguez Rodriguez J A - Flores Knowles J A / Sheehy J
Santo Domingo, Doubles
3.62 1.25          
02.12. 18:30
Defalco, Jenna - Vernet, Caroline
Santo Domingo, Women, Singles
1.14 5.40 1.87 19 1.94 -6 1.96 +6 1.85 +23
02.12. 19:00
Bokor V / Radakovic L - Amos A / Koller A
Oberpullendorf, Women, Doubles
2.47 1.49          
02.12. 19:00
Borges N / Cabral F - Tsitsipas P / Verbeek S
Maia, Doubles
1.10 6.35 1.87 19 1.94 -5 1.85 +5 1.96 +22
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
02.12. 18:00
Kocaeli Kagitspor - Gemlik
TBL
1.31 2.99 1.83 150.5 1.81 -7 1.86 +7 1.78 +3
KK Zdravlje Leskovac - Mladost Zemun
Super League
1.32 2.93 1.85 159.5 1.79 -6 1.76 +6 1.88 +3
02.12. 19:30
Honka Espoo - Uu-korihait Uusikaupunki
Korisliiga
1.32 2.93 1.81 162.5 1.83 -6.5 1.81 +6.5 1.83 +22
02.12. 19:30
Energa Czarni Slupsk - Twarde Pierniki Torun
PLK
1.38 2.65 1.83 156.5 1.81 -5.5 1.83 +5.5 1.81 +24
02.12. 19:30
Elba Timisoara - Athletic Constanta
LNB
1.29 3.09 1.82 154.5 1.82 -7.5 1.86 +7.5 1.78 +3
02.12. 20:00
Liepajas Lauvas - Tartu Ulikool
Latvian-Estonian League
2.56 1.41 1.82 168.5 1.82 +5 1.82 -5 1.82 +22
02.12. 20:00
Nyiregyhazi - Alba Fehervar
NB I
7.66 1.03 1.80 167.5 1.84 +16.5 1.76 -16.5 1.88 +3
02.12. 20:00
SZTE-Szedeak - Szolnoki Olaj KK
NB I
2.75 1.36 1.84 162 1.80 +5.5 1.85 -5.5 1.79 +3
02.12. 20:00
Alvik (w) - Ostersund (w)
Basketligan, Women
1.47 2.37 1.86 159.5 1.78 -3.5 1.76 +3.5 1.88 +3
Vojvodina Srbija Gas Novi Sad - KK Sloboda Uzice
Super League
1.14 4.55 1.82 156 1.82 -11 1.82 +11 1.82 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
02.12. 18:00
CSM Oradea - CSM Bucuresti
National League
5.36 13.00 1.30 1.94 56.5 1.87 +4.5 1.84 -4.5 1.97 +4
02.12. 19:00
Dunaujvarosi (w) - NEKA (w)
NB I, Women
1.44 11.68 3.97 1.87 52.5 1.94 -3 1.85 +3 1.96 +4
02.12. 20:00
RD Loka - RK Jeruzalem Ormoz
1. DRL
1.48 10.09 3.95 1.93 54.5 1.88 -3 1.90 +3 1.90 +5
02.12. 20:00
Dabas - Cegledi Kkse
NB I
1.37 11.95 4.62 1.95 50.5 1.86 -3.5 1.90 +3.5 1.90 +4
02.12. 20:15
Tatabanya KC - Balatonfuredi KSE
NB I
1.33 12.47 5.10 1.94 56.5 1.87 -4 1.89 +4 1.92 +4
Skjern Handball - Fhk Elite
Handboldligaen
1.50 9.71 3.81