Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

VolleyballBrazilSuper League

02/12 00:00Sesi - Rede Cuca3:1 (28:26, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19, 101:92)
02/12 03:30Guarulho - America Voley3:1 (20:25, 25:16, 25:18, 26:24, 96:83)

VolleyballArgentinaA1

02/12 00:00UPCN San Juan - Policial Voley1:3 (25:15, 26:28, 20:25, 21:25, 92:93)
02/12 03:00Once Unidos - Ciudad de Buenos Aires1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 83:97)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

02/12 00:30Alabama A&M Bulldogs (w) - Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles (w)1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 18:25, 18:25, 80:92)
02/12 00:40Western Kentucky Hilltoppers (w) - Bowling Green (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20, 75:63)
02/12 01:30Xavier Musketeers (w) - Central Michigan Chippewas (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 29:27, 79:68)
02/12 01:30Miami Florida Hurricanes (w) - Kansas Jayhawks (w)0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25, 55:75)
02/12 01:40Rice Owls (w) - Colorado Buffaloes (w)3:1 (26:24, 24:26, 25:16, 25:14, 100:80)
02/12 04:00Marquette Golden Eagles (w) - Ball State Cardinals (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:17, 75:54)
02/12 04:00Washington State Cougars (w) - Nevada Las Vegas Rebels (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:18, 76:61)

VolleyballBrazilSuper League, Women

02/12 01:00Sao Caetano EC (w) - Barueri (w)0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 21:25, 66:79)

VolleyballUSANAIA, Women

02/12 01:30Northwestern Iowa College (w) - Marian (w)1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 90:95)

VolleyballBrazilCarioca

02/12 02:00Flamengo - Fluminense3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23, 95:69)

VolleyballPeruLiga Nacional

02/12 02:00Junior - Huaraz2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 24:26, 13:15, 106:103)

VolleyballArgentinaMetropolitana Cup, Women

02/12 03:25Defensores de Moreno (w) - Atletico Pabellon Argentino (w)3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 27:29, 25:14, 15:13, 110:103)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

02/12 07:20Uragan Pro - Sokol Minsk0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25, 64:75)
02/12 08:55Lions Pro - Empire Pro1:3 (22:25, 12:25, 25:22, 15:25, 74:97)
02/12 10:45Pipe Pro - Alliance Pro3:2 (25:27, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:13, 110:105)
02/12 12:20Tornado Pro - Titans Pro2:3 (25:21, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 11:15, 96:107)
02/12 14:20Energy Pro - Legion Pro1:3 (23:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:27, 96:90)

VolleyballKyrgyzstanCup

02/12 07:30SCA MO KR - Sumsar3:0 (25:6, 26:24, 25:15, 76:45)
02/12 07:30Salam Alik Bishkek - At Bashi2:3 (25:19, 29:31, 25:20, 22:25, 10:15, 111:110)
02/12 10:00Tenir Too - Kyrgyzstan1:3 (16:25, 27:25, 13:25, 18:25, 74:100)

VolleyballJapanUniversity League

02/12 08:00Nippon Sport University - Tenri University3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:12, 75:45)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

02/12 08:15Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 16:25, 48:75)
02/12 10:00Sapfir (w) - Malahit (w)1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 23:25, 17:25, 87:99)
02/12 11:55Granat Pro (w) - Malahit (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:11, 75:50)

VolleyballChinaCVL, Women

02/12 09:00Guangdong (w) - Liaoning (w)1:3 (25:22, 12:25, 20:25, 21:25, 78:97)
02/12 09:30Sichuan (w) - Hebei (w)3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:20, 27:29, 17:15, 117:107)
02/12 11:00Fujian (w) - Shandong (w)3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 26:24, 25:18, 98:88)
02/12 12:00Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w) - Yunnan (w)3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:16, 75:44)
02/12 13:00Shanghai (w) - Shenzhen (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:18, 75:56)
02/12 14:30Beijing (w) - Henan (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:19, 75:55)
02/12 15:00Jiangsu (w) - Tianjin (w)0:2 (13:25, 23:25, 6:6)

VolleyballChinaCVL

02/12 09:30Liaoning - Shenzhen1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 23:25, 14:25, 87:98)
02/12 12:00Beijing - Sichuan Jinlang3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:11, 75:41)
02/12 14:30Zhejiang - Henan3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:17, 75:50)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League

02/12 11:00NU Bulldogs - UST Growling Tigers3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21, 75:67)

VolleyballThailandPremier League

02/12 11:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan University3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20, 75:57)

VolleyballAlgeriaNational League A, Women

02/12 12:00Bravour Bejaia (w) - RC Bejaia (w)0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25, 62:75)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

02/12 13:00Ansan RushCash - Daejeon Bluefangs3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 26:24, 15:12, 106:107)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

02/12 13:00IBK Altos (w) - Incheon Heungkuk Pink Spiders (w)1:3 (20:25, 41:39, 18:25, 21:25, 100:114)

VolleyballThailandPremier League, Women

02/12 14:00Nakhon Ratchasima (w) - Rangsit University (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:20, 75:54)

VolleyballVietnamPremier League, Women

02/12 14:00Thai Binh (w) - Tuyen Quan Doi (w)0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 21:25, 64:76)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League

02/12 16:00Neftyanik Orenburg - Ufa Ural0:1 (19:25, 22:24)

VolleyballSaudi ArabiaPremier League

02/12 16:00Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al Ibtissam1:0 (25:18, 19:22)

VolleyballVietnamPremier League

02/12 16:00Khanh Hoa - Ha Tinh0:1 (21:25, 2:2)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League, Women

02/12 16:30Uralochka (w) - Metar Chelyabinsk (w)0:0 (15:23)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

02/12 00:00Deportivo Achuapa - Antigua1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:3, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
02/12 06:00Xelaju - Coban Imperial0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2, 1:2)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

02/12 00:00Marathon - CD Olimpia1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 3:2, 5:3, 3:1, 2:2, 1:2, 2:0)

SoccerArgentinaRegional Championship

02/12 00:00Sportivo Desamparados Reserve - Union Villa Krause2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerNicaraguaU20, Youth League

02/12 01:00Diriangen U20 - CD Walter Ferretti U204:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0, 5:1, 2:4, 1:2, 1:2, 1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
02/12 01:00Real Esteli U20 - Deportivo Matagalpa U203:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 10:0, 4:0, 6:0, 0:3)

SoccerPuerto RicoNational League

02/12 02:00Metropolitano SC - Academia Quintana2:1 (2:1, 0:0)

SoccerNicaraguaPrimera Division

02/12 04:00Diriangen - CD Walter Ferretti2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
02/12 04:00Real Esteli - Deportivo Matagalpa6:0 (3:0, 3:0, 3:4, 14:0, 4:0, 10:0, 2:3, 1:1)

SoccerGuatemalaReserve League

02/12 04:00Malacateco Reserve - Coban Imperial Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerIndiaDelhi Senior Division

02/12 09:15Delhi Tigers - National United1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02/12 12:00Garhwal Diamond - SISF New Delhi2:5 (1:1, 1:4, 3:6)

SoccerIndiaAMFA Cup

02/12 09:15YOSC - KYVO2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02/12 11:35AMOFA - FC Lamjao4:3 (1:1, 3:2)

SoccerIndiaBangalore Super Division

02/12 09:30Bangalore Independents - Kodagu FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02/12 11:30FC Deccan - FC Agniputhra1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 5:0)

SoccerAlgeriaU19, Youth League

02/12 11:00CR Belouizdad U19 - Paradou AC U190:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:6)
02/12 11:00NC Magra U19 - IRB Khemis El-Khechna U192:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:5)

SoccerAlgeriaNational League, Women

02/12 11:00AR Guelma (w) - AS Intissar Oran (w)8:1 (3:1, 5:0, 6:0)
02/12 11:00Bejaia (w) - MZ Biskra (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
02/12 13:00Constantine (w) - Relizane (w)2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 3:3)
02/12 16:30ASEAC (w) - Akbou (w)0:1 (0:1, 2:0)

SoccerBhutanNational League, Women

02/12 12:00Paro FC (w) - Thimphu City (w)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerGeorgiaNational League 2

02/12 12:30FC Gareji Sagarejo - Spaeri1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0, 6:6, 4:5, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
02/12 12:30FC Merani Martvili - FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1, 6:3, 1:1, 5:2, 0:1, 1:0)
02/12 12:30FC Shuqura - FC Metallurg Rustavi2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1, 5:5, 0:2, 5:3, 0:0, 2:1)
02/12 12:30Merani Tbilisi - FC Samtredia0:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerCzech RepublicWinter League

02/12 12:30FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK Chrudim1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 6:8, 1:5, 5:3)
02/12 12:30Vlasim - FC Pardubice1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 6:8, 2:0, 4:8, 0:0, 0:1)
02/12 12:301.SK Prostejov - Zlate Moravce-Vrable5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
02/12 15:00FC Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf1:6 (0:3, 1:3, 5:4, 2:1, 3:3)
02/12 15:00FC Spartak Trnava - Fastav Zlin1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 3:7, 3:4, 0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
02/12 16:00AS Trencin - FC Zbrojovka Brno0:1 (0:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

02/12 13:00Elche CF - West Bromwich Albion1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4, 7:5, 4:3, 3:2, 0:3, 0:1)
02/12 13:00SK Sigma Olomouc - Kvitkovice4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 0:0)
02/12 14:00TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - KS Gornik Zabrze0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
02/12 15:00Bohemians 1905 II - Dukla Prague2:6 (2:2, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0)
02/12 15:00Polonia Warszawa - Skierniewice2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0, 7:4, 3:2, 4:2, 0:0, 1:0)
02/12 15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen4:0 (2:0, 4:3)
02/12 16:00RB Leipzig - AC Horsens1:1 (1:1, 1:2)
02/12 16:00LASK Linz - Admira1:0 (1:0)
02/12 16:00MSK Zilina - FK Povazska Bystrica1:0 (1:0)
02/12 16:00SV Josko Ried - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice1:1 (1:1)
02/12 16:30Grasshoppers Zurich - Scr Altach2:0 (2:0)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League 2

02/12 13:00AS Ain Mlila U21 - USM Annaba U210:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
02/12 13:00ASM Oran U21 - ES Ben Aknoun U211:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:12)
02/12 13:00ES Mostagenem U21 - Mecheria U212:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:3)
02/12 13:00MC Saida U21 - WA Tlemcen U211:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:5)
02/12 13:00Olympique Medea U21 - MCB Oued Sly U210:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1)
02/12 13:00RC Kouba U21 - GC Mascara U211:1 (1:1, 0:0, 10:3)
02/12 13:00RC Relizane U21 - SKAF Khemis Miliana U211:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:6)
02/12 13:00Boufarik U21 - NA Hussein Dey U210:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:2)

SoccerArmeniaFirst League

02/12 13:00FC Gandzasar Kapan - BKMA II1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02/12 13:00SC Mika - Syunik0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerBulgariaBulgarian Cup

02/12 13:30Beroe - CSKA 19480:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 2:8, 1:2, 1:6, 0:0, 2:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2

02/12 14:00Concordia Chiajna - Unirea Slobozia1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 9:3, 6:3, 3:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga West

02/12 14:00FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Koln II5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 7:2, 4:2, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

02/12 14:00FC Chernomorets Odessa - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 5:6, 1:5, 4:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

SoccerIndiaI-League

02/12 14:00Churchill Brothers SC - Aizawl1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 3:10, 1:5, 2:5, 0:0, 1:2)

SoccerUgandaPremier League

02/12 14:00Onduparaka FC - Kampala Capital City0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 5:3)
02/12 16:00Bul Fc - Wakiso Giants FC0:0 (0:0)
02/12 16:00Express IL - Arua Hill SC0:1 (0:1)
02/12 16:00Uganda Revenue Authority - Blacks Power FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSyriaPremier League

02/12 14:00Al-Fotuwa - Tishreen SC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:9)

SoccerCroatia1. NL

02/12 15:00Kustosija - NK Rudes0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:5)
02/12 15:30NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin2:3 (1:1, 1:3)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 3

02/12 15:00Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat - Dinamo Bacau4:1 (2:0, 7:5)
02/12 15:00Odorheiu - Targu Secuiesc1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 6:1)
02/12 15:00Avantul Periam - Phoenix Buzias2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:3)
02/12 15:00ACS Targu Mures 1898 - Viitorul Cluj2:1 (0:0, 2:6)
02/12 15:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - FC Bihor Oradea1:0 (1:0, 5:2)
02/12 15:00Ghiroda Giarmata VII - Teuz Cermei5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 10:4)
02/12 15:00ACS Inter Campulung - Popesti Leordeni0:0 (0:0, 5:3)
02/12 15:00ACSO Filiasi - Aurul Brad8:0 (2:0, 6:0, 12:1)
02/12 15:00Bisnov - Scolar Resita0:4 (0:1, 0:6)
02/12 15:00Farul Constanta II - Voluntari II1:1 (1:0, 3:2)
02/12 15:00SR Municipal Brasov - Zarnesti2:0 (2:0, 13:1)
02/12 15:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti0:1 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

02/12 15:29Petrojet - Al-Sekka1:2 (1:1)
02/12 15:30Eastern Company - El-Entag El-Harby0:0 (0:0)
02/12 15:30Fayoum - Misr Lel Makasa0:1 (0:1)
02/12 15:30Kahrabaa Ismailia - Al Qanah0:1 (0:0)
02/12 15:30Mostaqbal - ZED0:1 (0:0)
02/12 15:30Shabab Al Obour - Porto Suez1:0 (1:0)
02/12 15:30Wadi Degla - Al Nasr Cairo3:1 (2:1)

SoccerEgyptPremier League, Women

02/12 15:30Al-Maamoura (w) - Gomhoreyat Shepin (w)2:1 (2:1, 0:2)

SoccerEgyptPremier League

02/12 15:45Ismaily SC - Smouha SC0:1 (0:1)
02/12 15:45Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC - Serameka1:0 (1:0)

SoccerGreeceFootball League

02/12 16:00Rouf FC - Irodotos0:0 (0:0, 2:2)
02/12 16:00Ilioupoli - Panachaiki2:0 (2:0)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

02/12 16:00Singida United FC - Namungo1:0 (1:0)
02/12 16:00Kagera Sugar - Ihefu FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerRWANDAPremier League

02/12 16:00Marines - Mukura0:3 (0:3)

SoccerKuwaitFederation Cup

02/12 16:00Al-Sahel Abu Halifa - Al-Sulaibikhat3:0 (3:0)
02/12 16:00Al-Nasr - Al-Arabi Kuwait City0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUgandaLeague 2

02/12 16:00Ndejje University - Mbarara City0:0 (0:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

02/12 16:30FC UTA Arad - Sepsi0:0 (0:0)

TennisITFVacaria, Singles

02/12 00:00Ribeiro Vergopolem, Eduardo - Yamacita, Fernando2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4, 16:14)

TennisITFVacaria, Doubles

02/12 00:00Augusto Dos Santos R / Oliveira N - Heide G / Loureiro J V C0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
02/12 01:30Luz O / Zormann M - Carnevalle L / Mirgone F2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
02/12 01:30Gimenez I / Lomakin G - Pinto L / Saraiva Dos Santos P A2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 1:0, 10:8)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

02/12 08:00Hamou, Maxime - Ciurletti, Andres Gabriel2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
02/12 08:00Donev, Gabriel - Jotovski, Tomislav2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
02/12 08:00Novakovic, Novak - Cubelic, Karlo0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
02/12 09:30Samardzic, Matija - Katic, Dejan2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
02/12 09:30Bobrov, Bogdan - Roberts, Simon2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
02/12 09:30Sakellaridis, Michalis - Petrovic, Drazen1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6, 11:16)
02/12 11:00Hodzic, Alen Moritz - Atlangeriev, Bekkhan0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

02/12 09:00Dema, Viktoriia - Matoula, Martha0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
02/12 09:00Cernecka, Alise - Encheva, Lidia1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6, 13:17)
02/12 09:00Gvozdenovic, Sara - Goina, Patricia0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
02/12 10:30Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Borodulina, Victoria2:0 (6:0, 7:5, 13:5)
02/12 10:30Herea, Carmen Andreea - Barbulescu, Bianca Elena1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7, 18:17)
02/12 10:30Terziyska, Julia - Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez, Almudena2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
02/12 12:00Gaspar, Ioana - Radulova, Yoanna2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
02/12 12:00Mihaylova, Gabriela - Deletic, Senka2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

02/12 10:00Yoruk, Ilay - Obradovic, Andrea1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6, 12:18)
02/12 10:00Uyar, Melis Ayda - Eraydin, Basak0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
02/12 10:00Safta, Anastasia - Hageman, Madelief2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
02/12 10:00Senic, Natalija - Aikawa, Mayuka1:2 (2:6, 6:0, 2:6, 10:12)
02/12 10:00Ureke, Anna - Juric, Noka2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3, 19:16)
02/12 10:00Fornasieri, Chiara - Olianovskaia, V. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
02/12 10:00Curovic, Tamara - Todoni, Anca Alexia0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
02/12 10:00Fornasieri, Chiara - Olyanovskaya, Valeriya0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
02/12 11:30Soriano Santiago, Marta - Shapatava, Sofia1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6, 10:16)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

02/12 11:00Asrawy, Amr - Mensik, Jakub0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
02/12 11:00Krainer, Lucas - Simakin, Ilia2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
02/12 11:00Strombachs, Robert - Chrysochos, Petros2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
02/12 11:00Petr, Vojtech - Van Wyk, Chrisjan2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4, 16:14)
02/12 11:00El Sayed, Ashraf - Mensik, Jakub0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

02/12 11:00Sarkisova, Karine - Carbonaro, Giulia2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/12 11:00Kuzmova, Katarina - Shalimova, Ekaterina2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4, 16:14)
02/12 12:30Ahn, Yu Jin - Aksu, Ayla0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

02/12 11:30Jianu, Filip Cristian - Agabigun, Sarp2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
02/12 11:30Cungu, Rrezart - Bejenaru, Adrian Mateo2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:5, 16:15)
02/12 11:30Shin, Maksim - Moundir, Adam2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2, 15:11)
02/12 11:30Soyler, Baran - Marti Pujolras, Alex0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
02/12 11:30Antonescu, Vasile - Martinez Martinez, Jorge0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
02/12 13:00Snitari, Ilya - Isomura, Kokoro2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:0, 15:7)
02/12 13:00Perruzza, Valerio - Cretu, Cezar0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

02/12 11:30Yunchaokete, Bu - Bouquier, Arthur2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
02/12 11:30Mansouri, Skander - Donski, Alexander2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
02/12 11:30Prizmic, Dino - Boehler, Dominik1:0 (6:3, 0:0, 6:3)
02/12 11:30Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin - Oetzbach, Adrian2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
02/12 11:30Jenicek, Jiri - Wehnelt, Kai0:2 (5:7, 0:6, 5:13)
02/12 11:30Lajal, Mark - Negritu, Christoph2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
02/12 13:00Kumar, Omni - Dougaz, Aziz0:0 (0:2, 0:2)
02/12 13:00Gautier, Alexis - Tepmahc, Nicolas2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFValencia, Women, Singles

02/12 12:00Ceschi, Gloria - Hoste Ferrer, Claudia1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 1:6, 8:16)
02/12 13:30Perello Saavedra, Judith - Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 16:13)
02/12 14:05Spigarelli, Martina - Rey Garcia, Alba0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisITFMadrid, Singles

02/12 12:30Deschamps, Thomas - Pontjodikromo, Sidane0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
02/12 12:30Handel, Tim - Whitehouse, Mark0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
02/12 12:30Rubio Fierros, Alan Fernando - Ivanovski, Kalin0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
02/12 12:30Winter Lopez, Benjamin - Echeverria, John1:1 (6:1, 2:6, 0:1, 8:8)

TennisITFOberpullendorf, Women, Singles

02/12 12:30Klincov, Bojana - Kan, Victoria0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
02/12 14:00Hindova, Denisa - Falkner, Ziva2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
02/12 14:00Meri, Eszter - Desai, Zeel2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Doubles

02/12 12:30Binda A / Simakin I - Elsayed A / Stevenson K2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 1:0, 11:7)
02/12 12:30Bondarevskiy Y / Liutarevich I - Chung H / Shin S2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)

TennisATPMaia, Singles

02/12 13:00Borges, Nuno - Sousa, Pedro0:0 (2:4, 2:4)
02/12 15:00Choinski, Jan - Neuchrist, Maximilian1:0 (7:6, 2:5)
02/12 16:00Borges, Nuno - Bonadio, Riccardo0:0 (6:5)

TennisATPMaspalomas, Singles

02/12 13:00Llamas Ruiz, Pablo - Giustino, Lorenzo2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
02/12 13:00Moroni, Gian Marco - Diez, Steven1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 4:6, 12:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

02/12 13:00Romeo, Caroline - Radenkovic, Maja2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:1, 12:11)
02/12 13:00Li, Zongyu - Keller, Nadine1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 4:6, 11:18)
02/12 13:00Vanlangendonck, Eliessa - Bejenaru, Karola Patricia0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)

TennisITFTrnava, Singles

02/12 13:00Gengel, Marek - Kopp, Sandro2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
02/12 13:00Rincon, Daniel - Vrbensky, Michael2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
02/12 14:30Basic, Mirza - Rosenkranz, Mats2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
02/12 14:30Poljak, David - Colson, Tibo1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6, 14:15)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

02/12 13:00Fu H / Kim M - Pereira T / Rojas O0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
02/12 14:30Canter A / Storrie R - Vandermeersch C / Wehnelt K0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
02/12 16:00Donski A / Negritu C - Ho R / Yunchaokete B0:1 (2:6, 1:3)

TennisITFLousada, Women, Singles

02/12 13:00Vlasselaer, Clara - Kotliar, Yelyzaveta2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
02/12 13:00Saner, Julita - Ryser, Valentina 0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
02/12 14:30Babel, Oceane - Sugnaux, Tess0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
02/12 14:30Stromquist, Tilde - Iliev, Sarah0:1 (4:6, 3:4)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

02/12 13:00Laskutova K / Pospelova A - Sergienko A / Suslova S2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
02/12 14:10Anane S / Uyar M A - Li Y / Zyryanova A1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 0:1, 6:11)
02/12 15:05Obradovic A / Senic N - Lodikova D / Ureke A0:1 (3:6, 0:3)
02/12 15:10Karpovich Y / Yoruk I - Hageman M / Lazar S0:1 (2:6, 2:5)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Doubles

02/12 13:30Carbonaro G / Delai M - Cho I-H / Cho Y T0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
02/12 13:30Mester C M / Popa Teiusanu V I G - Fedorova A / Masnaia E0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 11:14)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

02/12 14:00Tran D / Tran L - Gavrila O / Lindh Gallagher E0:1 (5:7, 0:0)
02/12 14:00Tsao C Y / Wu F-H - Safarova Z / Zhabrailova M1:0 (6:3, 2:1)

TennisITFMadrid, Doubles

02/12 14:00Handel T / Steinegger Y - Echeverria J / Mansilla Diez M1:0 (6:4, 5:3)

TennisATPMaia, Doubles

02/12 14:00Kubot L / Walkow S - Cash J / Patten H1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 0:1, 11:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

02/12 14:30Fufygin M / Kiyamov T - Beloborodko I / Shin M2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisWTAAndorra, Singles

02/12 15:00Konjuh, Ana - Falkowska, Weronika1:1 (7:5, 4:6, 2:0)

TennisITFBuenos Aires, Women, Singles

02/12 15:00Larraya Guidi, Sol Ailin - Pereyra Giubbani, Serena0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
02/12 15:00Ayala, Lourdes - Marchesini, Maria Victoria2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)

TennisITFOberpullendorf, Women, Doubles

02/12 15:30Leykina P / Nagornaia S - Hrdinkova D / Sebestova I1:0 (6:1, 1:2)

TennisITFTrnava, Doubles

02/12 15:30Rincon D / Vallejo D - Barnat J / Vrbensky M0:0 (6:6)

TennisITFSelva Gardena, Women, Singles

02/12 16:00Bektas, Emina - Ng, Taylor0:0 (2:3)

TennisITFRio de Janeiro, Women, Singles

02/12 16:00Anshba, Amina - Khromacheva Irina0:0 (2:5)
02/12 16:00Shymanovich, Iryna - Pigossi, Laura0:0 (4:4)

TennisATPMaspalomas, Doubles

02/12 16:30Niklas-Salminen P / Stevens B - Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S0:0 (5:6)

HandballBrazilLiga Nacional, Women

02/12 00:00Cascavel (w) - Pinheiros (w)18:29 (7:11, 11:18)
02/12 16:00CEPE 2004 Santos (w) - Cascavel (w)13:15 (12:14, 1:1)

HandballInternationalAsian Championship, Women

02/12 05:00Australia (w) - Hong Kong (w)26:28 (10:14, 16:14)
02/12 07:00India (w) - Thailand (w)37:25 (18:16, 19:9)
02/12 09:00Kazakhstan (w) - Uzbekistan (w)30:28 (14:12, 16:16)
02/12 11:00Japan (w) - Iran (w)43:19 (21:7, 22:12)
02/12 13:00South Korea (w) - China (w)34:16 (16:9, 18:7)

HandballRussiaReserve League

02/12 10:00Akbuzat II - Skif Krasnodar II27:34 (12:17, 15:17)

HandballIsraelDivision 1

02/12 14:15Hapoel Hevel Eilot - Hapoel Rishon LeZion27:35 (13:18, 14:17)
02/12 15:00Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Kiryat Ono43:29 (21:12, 22:17)
02/12 15:00Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Rishon LeZion30:34 (16:18, 14:16)
02/12 16:00Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Hapoel Ashdod14:23 (14:23)
02/12 16:00MK Holon - AS Ramat Hasharon19:15 (19:14, 0:1)
02/12 16:00Asa Tel Aviv - A.h Ness Zioana13:14 (13:13, 0:1)

HandballNorth MacedoniaSuper League

02/12 15:00Vardar Skopje - HC Kumanovo37:21 (23:8, 14:13)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

02/12 00:00TOT-MNU3:1 
02/12 00:02BOU-AST1:1 
02/12 00:04NOT-LEE0:3 
02/12 00:06WOL-MNC0:1 
02/12 00:08FUL-CHE0:1 
02/12 00:10BRE-BHA1:2 
02/12 00:12LEI-NEW2:0 
02/12 00:14MNC-MNU1:0 
02/12 00:16FUL-WOL0:2 
02/12 00:18BRE-CRY0:1 
02/12 00:20CHE-NEW0:0 
02/12 00:22LEE-EVE2:0 
02/12 00:24WHU-ARS2:1 
02/12 00:26LEI-NOT4:1 
02/12 00:28BHA-CHE1:2 
02/12 00:30LIV-WOL2:0 
02/12 00:32WHU-MNC2:0 
02/12 00:34TOT-SOU3:2 
02/12 00:36EVE-BOU0:0 
02/12 00:38NOT-BHA1:0 
02/12 00:40CRY-LIV0:1 
02/12 00:42FUL-WOL1:1 
02/12 00:44EVE-MNU0:0 
02/12 00:46MNC-WHU2:0 
02/12 00:48CRY-NOT5:0 
02/12 00:50WOL-FUL1:0 
02/12 00:52AST-TOT0:2 
02/12 00:54ARS-MNU0:0 
02/12 00:56NOT-CHE2:0 
02/12 00:58LEE-BRE0:2 
02/12 01:00BOU-SOU1:0 
02/12 01:02LEI-FUL3:0 
02/12 01:04WHU-EVE0:1 
02/12 01:06LEE-NEW1:1 
02/12 01:08AST-MNC1:3 
02/12 01:10LIV-BHA4:2 
02/12 01:12TOT-LEI1:3 
02/12 01:14BRE-MNU2:2 
02/12 01:16WHU-NEW1:0 
02/12 01:18NOT-LIV1:1 
02/12 01:20MNC-ARS2:0 
02/12 01:22FUL-LEI0:1 
02/12 01:24SOU-LEE1:2 
02/12 01:26NOT-AST1:1 
02/12 01:28WHU-NEW0:1 
02/12 01:30EVE-FUL0:0 
02/12 01:32WOL-LEI1:3 
02/12 01:34NOT-CRY0:2 
02/12 01:36AST-BOU3:0 
02/12 01:38MNC-FUL1:3 
02/12 01:40TOT-BRE1:0 
02/12 01:42BHA-CRY4:0 
02/12 01:44LIV-BOU0:0 
02/12 01:46NOT-FUL1:1 
02/12 01:48BRE-EVE0:0 
02/12 01:50WHU-ARS3:1 
02/12 01:52MNC-BHA1:1 
02/12 01:54CHE-TOT2:2 
02/12 01:56MNU-LIV1:0 
02/12 01:58FUL-NOT1:1 
02/12 02:00MNC-ARS5:1 
02/12 02:02BOU-BRE2:0 
02/12 02:04LIV-LEI1:1 
02/12 02:06TOT-EVE2:0 
02/12 02:08NOT-AST2:4 
02/12 02:10BHA-FUL1:3 
02/12 02:12LEI-LIV0:0 
02/12 02:14MNC-SOU0:1 
02/12 02:16CRY-BOU2:2 
02/12 02:18EVE-WHU0:0 
02/12 02:20LEE-NOT4:2 
02/12 02:22AST-MNU1:3 
02/12 02:24WOL-BRE3:2 
02/12 02:26TOT-SOU1:0 
02/12 02:28ARS-CHE2:1 
02/12 02:30LIV-BOU2:0 
02/12 02:32BHA-AST2:2 
02/12 02:34BRE-LEI1:2 
02/12 02:36NEW-CHE2:2 
02/12 02:38CRY-BOU1:1 
02/12 02:40MNU-FUL1:1 
02/12 02:42BRE-LEI0:1 
02/12 02:44WOL-WHU1:2 
02/12 02:46TOT-CHE2:1 
02/12 02:48MNC-FUL2:0 
02/12 02:50BHA-MNU0:0 
02/12 02:52WHU-CRY0:2 
02/12 02:54LEI-SOU2:2 
02/12 02:56MNC-ARS2:1 
02/12 02:58NEW-BHA0:1 
02/12 03:00NOT-CHE2:2 
02/12 03:02EVE-MNU1:0 
02/12 03:04WOL-FUL0:0 
02/12 03:06AST-SOU0:2 
02/12 03:08TOT-LIV0:3 
02/12 03:10BOU-BHA1:1 
02/12 03:12CRY-EVE1:0 
02/12 03:14SOU-NOT2:1 
02/12 03:16LIV-TOT2:2 
02/12 03:18LEE-BOU4:2 
02/12 03:20CRY-MNU1:0 
02/12 03:22NEW-LEI1:3 
02/12 03:24WHU-WOL0:3 
02/12 03:26TOT-LIV1:0 
02/12 03:28AST-SOU1:1 
02/12 03:30BHA-CHE2:1 
02/12 03:32LEE-ARS3:1 
02/12 03:34BRE-EVE0:2 
02/12 03:36WHU-WOL2:2 
02/12 03:38AST-SOU2:0 
02/12 03:40LIV-FUL1:2 
02/12 03:42BRE-MNC1:0 
02/12 03:44TOT-LEE3:0 
02/12 03:46CHE-AST4:2 
02/12 03:48ARS-SOU1:0 
02/12 03:50BOU-BRE2:0 
02/12 03:52TOT-LIV1:1 
02/12 03:54EVE-BHA1:5 
02/12 03:56ARS-NEW1:0 
02/12 03:58BOU-NOT0:0 
02/12 04:00SOU-TOT1:0 
02/12 04:02FUL-MNC1:0 
02/12 04:04CHE-BRE2:2 
02/12 04:06ARS-LIV1:0 
02/12 04:08TOT-NEW1:1 
02/12 04:10WHU-CRY3:1 
02/12 04:12LEI-AST0:1 
02/12 04:14ARS-SOU1:0 
02/12 04:16FUL-BRE1:1 
02/12 04:18TOT-CHE4:2 
02/12 04:20LEI-LEE1:0 
02/12 04:22MNU-WOL1:0 
02/12 04:24MNC-LIV0:1 
02/12 04:26BOU-AST2:0 
02/12 04:28SOU-FUL1:3 
02/12 04:30NOT-MNU0:0 
02/12 04:32BHA-NEW2:3 
02/12 04:34CRY-AST2:0 
02/12 04:36WHU-BOU2:2 
02/12 04:38ARS-SOU0:2 
02/12 04:40BRE-TOT0:1 
02/12 04:42NOT-AST1:4 
02/12 04:44BHA-MNU0:1 
02/12 04:46LEI-CHE4:0 
02/12 04:48LEE-LIV0:2 
02/12 04:50CRY-BRE0:0 
02/12 04:52AST-BOU0:0 
02/12 04:54NEW-MNC1:0 
02/12 04:56BHA-WOL1:0 
02/12 04:58ARS-TOT3:1 
02/12 05:00EVE-BRE1:0 
02/12 05:02AST-FUL3:0 
02/12 05:04NEW-NOT0:1 
02/12 05:06TOT-LIV0:2 
02/12 05:08LEE-SOU0:1 
02/12 05:10BHA-MNU2:1 
02/12 05:12CRY-MNC2:3 
02/12 05:14WOL-AST1:0 
02/12 05:16WHU-SOU1:0 
02/12 05:18LEE-MNU0:2 
02/12 05:20LIV-NOT2:1 
02/12 05:22TOT-CHE1:1 
02/12 05:24SOU-FUL3:1 
02/12 05:26BHA-WHU2:1 
02/12 05:28NOT-NEW1:3 
02/12 05:30CHE-TOT1:1 
02/12 05:32MNC-ARS1:2 
02/12 05:34BHA-AST2:2 
02/12 05:36SOU-NOT3:0 
02/12 05:38BOU-CHE1:0 
02/12 05:40TOT-CRY4:2 
02/12 05:42BHA-WOL3:2 
02/12 05:44AST-ARS0:1 
02/12 05:46WHU-BRE3:0 
02/12 05:48CRY-LEI1:3 
02/12 05:50BHA-EVE1:2 
02/12 05:52SOU-LIV1:1 
02/12 05:54MNC-WHU4:1 
02/12 05:56TOT-NEW0:0 
02/12 05:58ARS-CRY1:1 
02/12 06:00AST-LEE1:2 
02/12 06:02WOL-SOU3:0 
02/12 06:04EVE-BHA0:1 
02/12 06:06NOT-FUL0:3 
02/12 06:08TOT-NEW1:0 
02/12 06:10MNU-BRE3:1 
02/12 06:12EVE-CRY1:2 
02/12 06:14LEE-CHE4:2 
02/12 06:16LIV-TOT3:2 
02/12 06:18LEI-SOU0:2 
02/12 06:20NOT-BOU1:1 
02/12 06:22CHE-WOL1:0 
02/12 06:24MNU-LIV1:3 
02/12 06:26WHU-SOU1:1 
02/12 06:28BRE-LEE3:3 
02/12 06:30AST-BOU3:2 
02/12 06:32CRY-LEI1:1 
02/12 06:34WOL-EVE2:0 
02/12 06:36BHA-SOU0:1 
02/12 06:38LEE-NEW4:1 
02/12 06:40WHU-AST1:0 
02/12 06:42LIV-NOT2:2 
02/12 06:44FUL-ARS1:0 
02/12 06:46LEE-MNU2:2 
02/12 06:48WOL-NEW2:0 
02/12 06:50BRE-BOU2:3 
02/12 06:52ARS-FUL4:1 
02/12 06:54WHU-LEE0:1 
02/12 06:56NOT-TOT2:0 
02/12 06:58AST-CRY2:2 
02/12 07:00LEI-BRE1:1 
02/12 07:02FUL-LIV0:2 
02/12 07:04WHU-BHA1:3 
02/12 07:06BOU-ARS1:3 
02/12 07:08LEE-AST3:1 
02/12 07:10CRY-BRE3:1 
02/12 07:12EVE-CHE1:3 
02/12 07:14BHA-FUL2:2 
02/12 07:16NOT-WOL1:0 
02/12 07:18NEW-ARS2:1 
02/12 07:20LIV-BRE3:1 
02/12 07:22WHU-EVE0:0 
02/12 07:24NOT-MNU1:2 
02/12 07:26AST-CRY1:0 
02/12 07:28BRE-BHA3:1 
02/12 07:30WOL-CHE3:1 
02/12 07:32LEE-ARS1:4 
02/12 07:34SOU-LIV1:2 
02/12 07:36MNC-LEI1:1 
02/12 07:38EVE-NEW1:1 
02/12 07:40MNU-BHA0:1 
02/12 07:42ARS-LIV0:2 
02/12 07:44NOT-AST2:1 
02/12 07:46WOL-WHU2:3 
02/12 07:48LEE-LEI1:1 
02/12 07:50MNC-SOU2:3 
02/12 07:52CRY-BRE3:1 
02/12 07:54WOL-CHE0:0 
02/12 07:56FUL-BHA2:2 
02/12 07:58MNU-WHU0:1 
02/12 08:00NEW-LIV4:1 
02/12 08:02NOT-BOU2:1 
02/12 08:04WOL-EVE3:2 
02/12 08:06BRE-SOU2:0 
02/12 08:08FUL-NEW2:1 
02/12 08:10AST-CRY0:0 
02/12 08:12ARS-MNU1:1 
02/12 08:14MNC-WHU2:1 
02/12 08:16BRE-EVE1:0 
02/12 08:18AST-LEI1:3 
02/12 08:20TOT-WOL1:1 
02/12 08:22CRY-BHA1:3 
02/12 08:24EVE-LIV0:4 
02/12 08:26MNC-BOU1:1 
02/12 08:28CHE-NEW0:1 
02/12 08:30LEE-FUL1:1 
02/12 08:32LIV-WHU0:0 
02/12 08:34SOU-TOT3:0 
02/12 08:36MNU-CHE1:1 
02/12 08:38LEI-MNC1:3 
02/12 08:40FUL-WOL2:3 
02/12 08:42ARS-BOU1:1 
02/12 08:44SOU-AST1:3 
02/12 08:46MNU-CRY0:1 
02/12 08:48TOT-BRE2:1 
02/12 08:50BHA-LIV0:2 
02/12 08:52WOL-ARS1:1 
02/12 08:54MNC-AST2:1 
02/12 08:56BRE-FUL1:2 
02/12 08:58MNU-BHA2:0 
02/12 10:00WHU-LEE1:1 
02/12 10:02LEI-ARS0:2 
02/12 10:04WOL-FUL2:1 
02/12 10:06BHA-MNU0:3 
02/12 10:08BOU-MNC2:2 
02/12 10:10ARS-NOT2:3 
02/12 10:12SOU-TOT1:0 
02/12 10:14FUL-CHE0:2 
02/12 10:16MNC-BRE2:1 
02/12 10:18WHU-LEI2:2 
02/12 10:20EVE-ARS0:2 
02/12 10:22BHA-WOL2:2 
02/12 10:24BRE-NEW4:0 
02/12 10:26CHE-BOU3:0 
02/12 10:28EVE-LEE3:1 
02/12 10:30LIV-BHA2:1 
02/12 10:32NEW-WHU1:1 
02/12 10:34MNU-WOL1:1 
02/12 10:36TOT-CHE1:1 
02/12 10:38BHA-LIV2:2 
02/12 10:40CRY-AST0:0 
02/12 10:42MNC-NEW2:0 
02/12 10:44LEE-LEI2:2 
02/12 10:46CHE-ARS0:0 
02/12 10:48EVE-MNU1:3 
02/12 10:50LIV-WHU1:2 
02/12 10:52NEW-LEI1:1 
02/12 10:54FUL-CHE1:2 
02/12 10:56BRE-WOL1:2 
02/12 10:58ARS-MNU2:0 
02/12 11:00BOU-MNC1:1 
02/12 11:02FUL-SOU3:1 
02/12 11:04WHU-LEE0:0 
02/12 11:06CRY-NOT2:0 
02/12 11:08TOT-LIV1:1 
02/12 11:10AST-MNC2:2 
02/12 11:12NEW-ARS1:0 
02/12 11:14LEI-BRE2:0 
02/12 11:16NOT-LEE0:0 
02/12 11:18WOL-WHU0:2 
02/12 11:20BOU-AST0:2 
02/12 11:22MNC-CRY1:0 
02/12 11:24EVE-MNU2:2 
02/12 11:26LEI-TOT2:2 
02/12 11:28NEW-BRE3:1 
02/12 11:30LEE-CHE1:1 
02/12 11:32CRY-MNU4:2 
02/12 11:34WHU-FUL2:0 
02/12 11:36TOT-LIV2:2 
02/12 11:38ARS-CHE3:2 
02/12 11:40BRE-AST3:2 
02/12 11:42BOU-MNU1:1 
02/12 11:44LIV-NOT3:1 
02/12 11:46WHU-WOL2:0 
02/12 11:48BHA-MNC1:4 
02/12 11:50MNU-EVE4:2 
02/12 11:52SOU-NEW2:0 
02/12 11:54CRY-LEI0:0 
02/12 11:56CHE-MNC1:3 
02/12 11:58ARS-MNU1:0 
02/12 12:00BOU-NOT2:3 
02/12 12:02BRE-NEW1:2 
02/12 12:04AST-CRY2:0 
02/12 12:06CHE-WOL2:1 
02/12 12:08MNC-TOT3:0 
02/12 12:10EVE-BOU2:1 
02/12 12:12FUL-LEI0:1 
02/12 12:14LEE-MNU2:4 
02/12 12:16BHA-CRY3:0 
02/12 12:18BRE-AST1:0 
02/12 12:20SOU-FUL1:3 
02/12 12:22EVE-LIV0:2 
02/12 12:24MNU-BHA1:2 
02/12 12:26NOT-BOU1:1 
02/12 12:28WOL-LEI2:2 
02/12 12:30CHE-EVE3:1 
02/12 12:32LEE-WHU3:1 
02/12 12:34TOT-BHA3:1 
02/12 12:36LIV-FUL2:0 
02/12 12:38WOL-CHE2:1 
02/12 12:40MNC-EVE0:0 
02/12 12:42MNU-LEE0:0 
02/12 12:44FUL-SOU4:2 
02/12 12:46CHE-TOT1:0 
02/12 12:48BHA-CRY3:2 
02/12 12:50WOL-MNU3:0 
02/12 12:52LIV-AST2:0 
02/12 12:54MNC-NOT3:2 
02/12 12:56ARS-TOT0:1 
02/12 12:58BOU-BHA1:0 
02/12 13:00FUL-CRY2:1 
02/12 13:02MNU-NOT2:0 
02/12 13:04BRE-EVE1:1 
02/12 13:06SOU-CHE1:2 
02/12 13:08LEE-FUL1:2 
02/12 13:10LEI-TOT1:0 
02/12 13:12EVE-ARS3:1 
02/12 13:14MNC-WHU0:0 
02/12 13:16WOL-BHA3:1 
02/12 13:18NOT-LEI2:2 
02/12 13:20CHE-LIV1:0 
02/12 13:22AST-MNC0:0 
02/12 13:24NEW-CRY0:0 
02/12 13:26BHA-BOU4:2 
02/12 13:28WHU-TOT2:2 
02/12 13:30EVE-AST0:2 
02/12 13:32LEI-SOU1:1 
02/12 13:34LIV-MNU1:0 
02/12 13:36LEE-TOT0:2 
02/12 13:38FUL-MNC1:0 
02/12 13:40LEI-EVE1:0 
02/12 13:42SOU-CRY0:2 
02/12 13:44MNU-NOT2:2 
02/12 13:46WHU-AST2:2 
02/12 13:48WOL-EVE2:0 
02/12 13:50TOT-BHA4:1 
02/12 13:52MNU-NEW3:1 
02/12 13:54WHU-FUL0:1 
02/12 13:56CRY-LEE3:1 
02/12 13:58CHE-BRE2:1 
02/12 14:00WOL-SOU1:2 
02/12 14:02WHU-FUL4:1 
02/12 14:04MNU-MNC1:2 
02/12 14:06BRE-BHA3:2 
02/12 14:08BOU-EVE4:2 
02/12 14:10FUL-LEE1:2 
02/12 14:12MNU-ARS1:0 
02/12 14:14NOT-LIV0:3 
02/12 14:16AST-MNC1:2 
02/12 14:18FUL-EVE2:1 
02/12 14:20CRY-LEE1:1 
02/12 14:22WOL-TOT3:2 
02/12 14:24MNU-SOU3:1 
02/12 14:26BRE-BHA0:1 
02/12 14:28NOT-EVE0:2 
02/12 14:30WOL-FUL1:2 
02/12 14:32CHE-AST3:1 
02/12 14:34BHA-MNC0:0 
02/12 14:36WHU-BOU3:0 
02/12 14:38FUL-LEI0:0 
02/12 14:40BRE-TOT0:0 
02/12 14:42EVE-NOT4:0 
02/12 14:44CRY-WHU1:3 
02/12 14:46BOU-MNU3:3 
02/12 14:48MNC-ARS3:2 
02/12 14:50SOU-LIV1:2 
02/12 14:52NEW-CHE1:1 
02/12 14:54MNU-AST1:2 
02/12 14:56ARS-CRY1:1 
02/12 14:58SOU-LEE3:1 
02/12 15:00NOT-TOT1:1 
02/12 15:02EVE-BRE2:1 
02/12 15:04NEW-CRY2:0 
02/12 15:06ARS-CHE2:0 
02/12 15:08WOL-LEI3:1 
02/12 15:10NOT-MNU1:1 
02/12 15:12BHA-BOU1:2 
02/12 15:14BRE-ARS1:1 
02/12 15:16NEW-WOL0:0 
02/12 15:18LIV-CHE1:2 
02/12 15:20BHA-TOT1:1 
02/12 15:22CRY-MNC1:3 
02/12 15:24NEW-ARS1:0 
02/12 15:26WHU-LIV1:0 
02/12 15:28NOT-BRE2:2 
02/12 15:30MNC-EVE2:1 
02/12 15:32CHE-BOU1:0 
02/12 15:34LIV-BHA1:0 
02/12 15:36TOT-WOL1:1 
02/12 15:38EVE-LEI1:3 
02/12 15:40CHE-CRY3:1 
02/12 15:42NEW-FUL1:3 
02/12 15:44TOT-WOL0:0 
02/12 15:46BOU-LEI0:2 
02/12 15:48LEE-MNU1:1 
02/12 15:50BRE-BHA0:1 
02/12 15:52LIV-NEW0:1 
02/12 15:54ARS-MNC3:2 
02/12 15:56LEI-TOT0:2 
02/12 15:58AST-MNU0:1 
02/12 16:00WHU-BRE3:0 
02/12 16:02NOT-BHA1:0 
02/12 16:04ARS-TOT1:2 
02/12 16:06MNU-WOL1:1 
02/12 16:08MNC-EVE1:2 
02/12 16:10BRE-BOU1:1 
02/12 16:12FUL-CHE0:1 
02/12 16:14LEE-BHA4:0 
02/12 16:16EVE-TOT1:2 
02/12 16:18BOU-LEI1:2 
02/12 16:20AST-SOU0:0 
02/12 16:22MNU-LEE3:1 
02/12 16:24BHA-NEW3:2 
02/12 16:26NOT-CRY2:2 
02/12 16:28CHE-LEI2:1 
02/12 16:30TOT-WOL4:1 
02/12 16:32LEE-BOU0:1 
02/12 16:34WHU-MNC0:1 
02/12 16:36FUL-CRY0:0 
02/12 16:38NEW-TOT3:1 
02/12 16:40CHE-BHA1:1 
02/12 16:42WOL-WHU1:0 
02/12 16:44BRE-AST0:0 
02/12 16:46EVE-CRY0:0 
02/12 16:48BHA-NEW0:3 
02/12 16:50CHE-SOU3:0 

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

02/12 00:00Army Black Knights (w) - Sacred Heart Pioneers (w)50:48 (17:21, 4:16, 13:5, 16:13, 17:14)
02/12 01:00Duke Blue Devils (w) - Northwestern Wildcats (w)66:50 (32:12, 34:38, 13:6, 19:6, 20:15, 14:23)
02/12 01:30Bethune-Cookman Wildcats (w) - North Florida Ospreys (w)43:54 (24:21, 15:12, 9:9, 6:17, 13:16)
02/12 02:00Duquesne (w) - Tulsa Golden Hurricane (w)59:65 (25:38, 13:18, 12:20, 13:17, 21:10)
02/12 02:00Indiana Hoosiers (w) - North Carolina Tar Heels (w)87:63 (49:33, 38:30, 27:21, 22:12, 23:20, 15:10)
02/12 02:00UCF Knights (w) - Sam Houston State Bearkats (w)67:55 (31:28, 36:27, 16:9, 15:19, 13:14, 23:13)
02/12 02:00Virginia Commonwealth University (w) - James Madison Dukes (w)60:62 (33:26, 37:36, 20:13, 13:13, 13:21, 14:15)
02/12 02:00Rhode Island Rams (w) - Buffalo Bulls (w)71:56 (42:28, 29:28, 27:16, 15:12, 11:12, 18:16)
02/12 02:00Norfolk St (w) - Hampton Pirates (w)65:56 (35:24, 17:8, 18:16, 17:14, 13:18)
02/12 02:00Cincinnati Bearcats (w) - North Carolina A&T Aggies (w)78:73 (40:35, 38:38, 21:23, 19:12, 18:21, 20:17)
02/12 02:00Houston Baptist Huskies (w) - UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros (w)51:68 (26:42, 25:26, 12:18, 14:24, 12:8, 13:18)
02/12 02:00Charleston Southern Buccaneers (w) - Clemson Tigers (w)31:84 (12:47, 19:37, 7:18, 5:29, 10:21, 9:16)
02/12 02:30Gonzaga Bulldogs (w) - Stephen F Austin Ladyjacks (w)71:59 (36:29, 25:9, 11:20, 17:14, 18:16)
02/12 02:30Notre Dame Fighting Irish (w) - Maryland Terrapins (w)72:74 (32:33, 40:41, 13:16, 19:17, 23:18, 17:23)
02/12 03:00Dartmouth Big Green (w) - Vermont Catamounts (w)66:67 (41:39, 25:28, 20:20, 21:19, 14:14, 11:14)
02/12 03:00Navy Midshipmen (w) - Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks (w)66:72 (36:34, 30:38, 20:14, 16:20, 12:15, 18:23)
02/12 03:00Columbia Lions (w) - Marist Red Foxes (w)103:54 (54:23, 49:31, 23:11, 31:12, 31:19, 18:12)
02/12 03:00Wagner Seahawks (w) - Saint Peter's Peacocks (w)67:50 (39:30, 28:20, 17:18, 22:12, 10:6, 18:14)
02/12 03:00George Mason Patriots (w) - East Carolina Pirates (w)54:41 (29:19, 25:22, 17:7, 12:12, 18:11, 7:11)
02/12 03:00Monmouth Hawks (w) - Saint Francis New York Terriers (w)57:44 (33:12, 24:32, 17:6, 16:6, 7:10, 17:22)
02/12 03:00Southern Illinois Salukis (w) - Chicago State Cougars (w)115:57 (60:29, 55:28, 32:12, 28:17, 28:16, 27:12)
02/12 03:00Virginia Tech Hokies (w) - Nebraska Cornhuskers (w)85:54 (35:24, 50:30, 21:8, 14:16, 20:18, 30:12)
02/12 03:00Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils (w) - Utah Utes (w)42:109 (14:44, 28:65, 5:17, 9:27, 18:36, 10:29)
02/12 03:00Saint Joseph Hawks (w) - Boston University Terriers (w)65:61 (31:27, 34:34, 17:15, 14:12, 20:16, 14:18)
02/12 03:00Pennsylvania Quakers (w) - Stony Brook Seawolves (w)73:53 (41:26, 32:27, 20:9, 21:17, 16:20, 16:7)
02/12 03:00William & Mary Tribe (w) - Richmond Spiders (w)62:74 (31:33, 31:41, 21:13, 10:20, 14:15, 17:26)
02/12 03:00East Tennessee State Buccaneers (w) - Vanderbilt Commodores (w)44:31 (20:14, 24:17, 11:5, 9:9, 10:10, 14:7)
02/12 03:00Georgia Bulldogs (w) - Furman Paladins (w) 78:58 (45:29, 33:29, 19:6, 26:23, 18:18, 15:11)
02/12 03:00North Dakota State Bison (w) - Eastern Michigan Eagles (w)55:73 (30:29, 25:44, 15:18, 15:11, 13:18, 12:26)
02/12 03:00Campbell Fighting Camels (w) - Coppin State Eagles (w)47:38 (28:19, 19:19, 12:6, 16:13, 11:7, 8:12)
02/12 03:30Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers (w) - Florida State Seminoles (w)87:92 (31:49, 56:43, 10:19, 21:30, 24:25, 32:18)
02/12 04:00Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers (w) - Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix (w)59:52 (34:30, 25:22, 12:10, 22:20, 10:19, 15:3)
02/12 04:00Texas Tech Red Raiders (w) - Alabama State Hornets (w)91:56 (42:29, 49:27, 17:10, 25:19, 30:16, 19:11)
02/12 04:00Utah Utes (w) - St. Thomas Tommies (w)43:62 (21:32, 22:30, 8:10, 13:22, 9:11, 13:19)
02/12 04:00Michigan State Spartans (w) - Georgia Tech (w)63:66 (32:37, 31:29, 15:14, 17:23, 18:13, 13:16)
02/12 04:00Houston Cougars (w) - Texas Arlington Mavericks (w)64:67 (29:30, 35:37, 9:13, 20:17, 16:24, 19:13)
02/12 04:00Illinois Chicago Flames (w) - Loyola Chicago Ramblers (w)45:36 (20:13, 9:4, 11:9, 14:10, 11:13)
02/12 04:00Weber State Wildcats (w) - Utah State Aggies (w)69:74 (30:27, 39:47, 16:11, 14:16, 17:19, 22:28)
02/12 04:00Arkansas Razorbacks (w) - Troy Trojans (w) 87:70 (44:24, 27:17, 17:7, 23:20, 20:26)
02/12 04:30Boise State Broncos (w) - Brigham Young Cougars (w)67:76 (32:34, 35:42, 18:20, 14:14, 15:19, 20:23)
02/12 04:30Iowa Hawkeyes (w) - North Carolina State Wolfpack (w)81:94 (35:39, 46:55, 17:13, 18:26, 18:24, 28:31)

BasketballGuatemalaLiga National

02/12 00:00Escuintla - Retalhuleu83:71 (43:33, 40:38, 21:17, 22:16, 15:21, 25:17)

BasketballBrazilNBB

02/12 01:15Flamengo Basquete - Universo Brasilia72:50 (45:35, 27:15, 16:21, 29:14, 10:11, 17:4)
02/12 01:30Sao Jose Dos Campos - Cerrado88:79 (52:41, 36:38, 30:12, 22:29, 12:23, 24:15)
02/12 02:00Rio Claro - Caxias DO Sul75:83 (40:37, 35:46, 25:23, 15:14, 19:22, 16:24)
02/12 02:00SESI Franca BC - Uniao Corinthians104:65 (56:30, 48:35, 26:16, 30:14, 32:17, 16:18)

BasketballParaguayLNB

02/12 01:30Olimpia Asuncion - Deportivo San Jose57:60 (34:45, 16:18, 18:27, 23:15)

BasketballBrazilPaulista, Women

02/12 01:30Funvic Ituano (w) - Araraquara Basquete (w)41:71 (22:41, 19:30, 9:23, 13:18, 9:12, 10:18)

BasketballInternationalLiga Sudamericana

02/12 01:30Bauru - Boca Juniors65:61 (40:23, 25:38, 15:7, 25:16, 6:22, 19:16)

BasketballBrazilParanaense

02/12 01:30SC Paysandu Belem - Jp890:47 (30:24, 13:12, 17:12, 33:18, 27:5)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

02/12 02:00Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Hispano Americano70:76 (30:40, 40:36, 20:22, 10:18, 21:21, 19:15)
02/12 03:00Atletico Echague Club - Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza74:58 (33:28, 41:30, 18:14, 15:14, 18:17, 23:13)

BasketballChileU23, Youth League

02/12 02:00Arabe Valparaiso U23 - CD Manquehue U2369:70 (25:38, 44:32, 10:22, 15:16, 23:24, 21:8)

BasketballGuatemalaLiga National, Women

02/12 02:00Retalhuleu (w) - Quetzaltenango (w)40:69 (19:30, 10:14, 9:16, 8:18, 13:21)

BasketballUruguayLUB

02/12 02:15CA Penarol - Club Atletico Olimpia71:69 (38:41, 33:28, 17:21, 21:20, 16:18, 17:10)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

02/12 02:30Union de Santa Fe - Quimsa Santiogo76:66 (30:27, 46:39, 18:15, 12:12, 24:26, 22:13)
02/12 03:30Instituto de Cordoba - Ciclista Olimpico87:84 (42:43, 45:41, 24:22, 18:21, 19:12, 26:29)

BasketballUSANCAA

02/12 02:30Connecticut Huskies - Oklahoma State Cowboys74:64 (48:31, 26:33)
02/12 03:00Delaware Fightin Blue Hens - Cornell Big Red67:74 (32:30, 35:44)
02/12 03:00Saint Peters Peacocks - Mount St. Marys Mountaineers58:73 (29:27, 29:46)
02/12 03:00Texas Austin Longhorns - Creighton Bluejays72:67 (32:27, 40:40)
02/12 03:00Cleveland State Vikings - Oakland80:64 (41:29, 39:35)
02/12 03:00Manhattan Jaspers - Fairfield Stags56:53 (24:27, 32:26)
02/12 03:00IPFW Mastodons - Detroit Mercy Titans66:75 (26:37, 40:38)
02/12 03:00Northern Kentucky - Youngstown State Penguins77:73 (33:34, 25:24)
02/12 03:00Wright State Raiders - Robert Morris Colonials59:80 (36:44, 23:36)
02/12 03:00Wofford Terriers - Presbyterian Blue Hose76:63 (37:30, 39:33)
02/12 03:00Radford Highlanders - North Carolina Central Eagles80:78 (45:32, 35:46)
02/12 04:00Murray State Racers - Illinois State Redbirds70:67 (35:27, 27:35, 8:5)
02/12 04:00Belmont Bruins - Valparaiso Crusaders76:64 (33:27, 43:37)
02/12 04:00Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix - Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers67:81 (33:43, 34:38)
02/12 04:00Arkansas State Red Wolves - Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils58:38 (30:20, 28:18)
02/12 04:00Houston Baptist Huskies - Denver Pioneers83:93 (44:49, 39:44)
02/12 04:00Bethune Cookman Wildcats - Chicago St Cougars86:73 (39:28, 47:45)
02/12 04:30Utah Utes - Arizona Wildcats81:66 (42:25, 39:41)
02/12 04:30Colorado Buffaloes - Arizona State Sun Devils59:60 (38:23, 21:37)
02/12 04:30Lamar Cardinals - Texas State Bobcats55:65 (23:28, 32:37)
02/12 05:00Kansas Jayhawks - Seton Hall Pirates91:65 (40:29, 51:36)
02/12 05:00UC Davis Aggies - Pacific Tigers72:74 (35:32, 37:42)
02/12 05:00Utah State Aggies - Utah Tech86:81 (36:36, 50:45)
02/12 05:00Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks - Northwestern State Demons96:102 (33:31, 63:71)
02/12 06:00Oregon State Beavers - Washington Huskies66:65 (38:26, 28:39)
02/12 06:30Stanford Cardinal - Ucla Bruins66:80 (29:50, 37:30)
02/12 06:30Oregon Ducks - Washington State Cougars74:60 (32:32, 42:28)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN, Women

02/12 03:00Gigantes de Carolina (w) - Montaneras de Morovis (w)78:74 (31:32, 34:33, 19:13, 12:19, 13:16, 21:17)

BasketballUSANBA

02/12 03:10Detroit Pistons - Dallas Mavericks131:125 (61:60, 56:57, 36:36, 25:24, 38:29, 18:28, 14:8)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

02/12 04:30CD Aguila - Quezaltepeque Biomedical94:82 (44:27, 50:55, 20:13, 24:14, 22:21, 28:34)
02/12 04:30Santa Tecla - San Salvador BC96:90 (51:38, 45:52, 29:23, 22:15, 23:21, 22:31)

BasketballChinaWCBA, Women

02/12 05:00Shandong TiCai (w) - Guangdong Vermilion Birds (w)73:71 (31:34, 42:37, 14:24, 17:10, 25:21, 17:16)
02/12 08:30Shanghai Baoshan Dahua (w) - Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank (w)91:77 (37:48, 10:24, 27:24, 34:13, 20:16)
02/12 11:30Jiangsu Phoenix (w) - Inner Mongolia (w)56:75 (35:42, 21:33, 25:22, 10:20, 10:16, 11:17)
02/12 14:30Xinjiang Tianshan Deers (w) - Shanxi Xing Rui Flame (w)74:59 (44:30, 30:29, 19:19, 25:11, 18:13, 12:16)

BasketballJapanB3.League

02/12 07:30Shinagawa - Vertex Shizuoka59:81 (27:42, 32:39, 13:20, 14:22, 14:14, 18:25)
02/12 13:00Shonan United - Toyoda Gosei Scorpions82:91 (43:34, 39:47, 24:19, 19:15, 18:36, 21:21)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League

02/12 09:00Shih Hsin University - National Taiwan Sport University113:67 (55:28, 58:39, 29:13, 26:15, 36:23, 22:16)
02/12 11:00Chien Hsin University of Science and Technology - University of Taipei96:72 (52:33, 44:39, 30:20, 22:13, 26:15, 18:24)
02/12 13:00National Taiwan University of Arts - National Kaohsiung Normal University83:71 (40:41, 43:30, 25:21, 15:20, 19:18, 24:12)
02/12 15:00I-Shou University - Chinese Culture University81:80 (33:47, 48:33, 16:19, 17:28, 18:17, 30:16)

BasketballChinaNew Star League

02/12 09:15Henan Tigers - Chongching Stars103:99 (48:60, 55:39, 23:24, 25:36, 32:18, 23:21)
02/12 12:00Yunnan Pirates - Liaoning Warriors90:98 (50:54, 40:44, 20:23, 30:31, 23:19, 17:25)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Commissioner Cup

02/12 10:00San Miguel Beermen - Meralco Bolts113:108 (70:50, 43:58, 28:21, 42:29, 24:23, 19:35)
02/12 12:45Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Magnolia Hotshots90:106 (52:44, 38:62, 28:24, 24:20, 25:27, 13:35)

BasketballVietnamVNL, Women

02/12 10:30Can Tho (w) - Quang Ninh (w)85:56 (37:27, 15:8, 22:19, 26:15, 22:14)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

02/12 11:30Adelaide 36ers - Cairns Taipans78:75 (32:47, 46:28, 12:27, 20:20, 23:16, 23:12)

BasketballAustraliaNBL, Women

02/12 12:00Townsville Fire (w) - Bendigo Spirit (w)66:68 (34:35, 32:33, 16:15, 18:20, 14:15, 18:18)
02/12 13:30ВС Perth Lynx (w) - Melbourne Boomers (w)73:88 (36:45, 37:43, 22:21, 14:24, 16:19, 21:24)

BasketballRussiaCup

02/12 12:30Dynamo Vladivostok - Uralmash76:82 (39:44, 37:38, 16:22, 23:22, 24:19, 13:19)
02/12 15:00CSKA Moscow II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II20:35 (20:35, 7:22, 13:13)
02/12 15:00CSKA Moscow II - BC Nizhny Novgorod59:76 (20:35, 39:41, 7:22, 13:13, 23:13, 16:28)

BasketballPhilippinesNBL

02/12 12:30Bulacan Damayang - Pampanga Delta94:95 (43:46, 51:49, 24:20, 19:26, 26:21, 25:28)

BasketballVietnamVBA

02/12 12:30Quan Doi - TP Ho Chi Minh74:80 (36:36, 18:16, 18:20, 16:17, 22:17)

BasketballJapanB2.League

02/12 13:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Nagasaki Velca77:103 (38:39, 39:64, 19:19, 19:20, 17:33, 22:31)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

02/12 13:00Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Goyang Orions74:75 (35:36, 39:39, 19:16, 16:20, 15:21, 24:18)
02/12 13:00Wonju Dongbu Promy - Seoul Thunders65:62 (23:37, 42:25, 10:14, 13:23, 20:13, 22:12)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

02/12 13:00Cheongju KB Stars (w) - Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds (w)51:78 (17:36, 34:42, 11:18, 6:18, 13:23, 21:19)

BasketballIsraelLiga Leumit

02/12 13:00Macabi Haifa - Maccabi Ramat Gan87:69 (46:31, 41:38, 17:14, 29:17, 22:23, 19:15)
02/12 14:00Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hevel Modiin82:81 (50:49, 32:27, 18:22, 17:17, 15:15)

BasketballPhilippinesMPBL

02/12 13:30Zamboanga Valientes - Nueva Ecija MiGuard75:81 (30:29, 45:52, 14:15, 16:14, 18:27, 27:25)

BasketballChinese TaipeiP League

02/12 14:00New Taipei Kings - Taoyuan Pilots93:88 (44:42, 49:46, 20:14, 24:28, 26:25, 23:21)

BasketballTurkeyTB2L

02/12 14:00Cozum Ankara - Buyuk Anadolu Spor89:83 (46:43, 43:40, 23:17, 23:26, 23:22, 20:18)
02/12 15:00Aykanat SK - Karsiyaka Belediyespor77:59 (36:33, 14:17, 22:16, 25:13, 16:13)
02/12 15:00Bursa - Ilkadim81:57 (37:31, 44:26, 19:21, 18:10, 16:11, 28:15)
02/12 16:00Ege University - Rino Seramik Porselen42:45 (42:45, 19:25, 23:20)
02/12 16:00Mavi Birlik - Sertas Spor42:34 (42:34, 17:18, 25:16)

BasketballIsraelSuper League

02/12 14:30Hapoel Unet Holon - Hapoel Tel Aviv BC74:79 (38:35, 36:44, 12:13, 26:22, 19:21, 17:23)

BasketballUkraineSuper League, Women

02/12 14:30Lviv (w) - Vinnytski Blyskavky II (w)92:25 (39:12, 53:13, 25:4, 14:8, 15:11, 38:2)

BasketballMalaysiaPro League

02/12 15:00Sunrise Youngsters - Negeri Sembilan Matrix86:96 (41:34, 17:19, 24:15, 26:28, 15:20)

BasketballIranDivision 1

02/12 15:30Averta Sari - Gol Gohar Sirjan58:48 (35:29, 22:16, 13:13, 23:19)

BasketballSaudi ArabiaSuper League

02/12 16:00Al Hilal Riyadh - Ohod Medina38:40 (38:40, 19:19, 19:21)
02/12 16:00Al Salam - Al Adalah37:32 (37:32, 25:27, 12:5)

BasketballBrazilU23, Youth League, Women

02/12 16:00SG Joinville U23 (w) - Pindamonhangaba U23 (w)22:38 (22:38, 15:22, 7:16)

BaseballVenezuelaLVBP

02/12 02:00Leones del Caracas - Navegantes del Magallanes3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:1)
02/12 02:00Caribes de Anzoategui - Cardenales de Lara1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
02/12 02:00Bravos de Margarita - Aguilas del Zulia4:13 (2:5, 2:8, 0:2, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:6)
02/12 02:00Tigres de Aragua - Tiburones de La Guaira14:2 (8:2, 6:0, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0)

BaseballDominican RepublicLIDOM

02/12 02:15Leones del Escogido - Gigantes del Cibao1:6 (1:6, 0:0, 0:3)
02/12 02:30Aguilas Cibaenas - Estrellas de Oriente1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
02/12 02:30Toros del Este - Tigres del Licey0:1 (0:0, 0:0)

BaseballMexicoLMB

02/12 04:30Charros de Jalisco - Sultanes de Monterrey5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
02/12 05:05Tomateros de Culiacan - Algodoneros de Guasave2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
02/12 05:10Yaguis de Obregon - Naranjeros de Hermosillo0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
02/12 05:30Caneros de los Mochis - Mayos de Navojoa3:9 (0:7, 3:2, 0:7)
02/12 06:30Aguilas de Mexicali - Venados de Mazatlan0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

BaseballAustraliaABL

02/12 10:30Canberra Cavalry - Geelong-Korea2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0)
02/12 11:00Melbourne Aces - Brisbane Bandits3:5 (1:3, 2:2, 0:0)
02/12 11:00Sydney Blue Sox - Adelaide Giants5:7 (1:3, 4:4, 0:0)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

02/12 03:00Cleveland Monsters - Rochester Americans3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

02/12 03:00Niagara Icedogs - Hamilton Bulldogs2:6 (2:2, 0:3, 0:1)
02/12 03:05Peterborough Petes - Flint Firebirds4:7 (1:3, 3:3, 0:1)
02/12 03:05Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals7:2 (4:0, 2:0, 1:2)
02/12 03:30Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

02/12 03:00Rouyn-Noranda - Sherbrooke4:3 (0:1, 4:0, 0:2)
02/12 03:00Baie Comeau Drakkar - Acadie Bathurst Titans4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

02/12 03:07Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche4:6 (2:1, 1:4, 1:1)
02/12 03:07New Jersey Devils - Nashville Predators3:4 (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
02/12 03:07Pittsburgh Penguins - Vegas Golden Knights4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
02/12 03:07Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
02/12 04:07Minnesota Wild - Edmonton Oilers5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
02/12 04:07St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes4:6 (1:0, 2:3, 1:3)
02/12 04:37Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
02/12 05:07Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02/12 06:07Seattle Kraken - Washington Capitals3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
02/12 06:07Vancouver Canucks - Florida Panthers1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
02/12 06:37Los Angeles Kings - Arizona Coyotes5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)

Ice HockeyUSAECHL

02/12 04:05Tulsa Oilers - Indy Fuel1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

02/12 12:00Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
02/12 16:30HC Barys - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

02/12 13:00Dinamo 576 - Unison Moscow1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicJuniors Extraliga

02/12 15:00Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin PSG U204:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)

American FootballUSANFL

02/12 04:15New England Patriots - Buffalo Bills10:24 (7:17, 3:7, 7:3, 0:14, 0:0, 3:7)

CricketInternationalTwenty20 International, Women

02/12 09:00New Zealand (w) - Bangladesh (w)164:32 

FutsalJapanF. League

02/12 13:30Fugador Sumida - Booulos Nagano8:1 (4:1, 4:0)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionGeorgian Premier Division

02/12 16:00Qochebi - Kazbegi6:12 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK